INFO MATCH
PRONOSTICS
Mon pronostic :
Pronostics populaires
33 %
33 %
21 %
Événements
Première mi-temps
34'
A. Sudi
45'
W. Mellie
Deuxième mi-temps
46'
M. Amissi
B. Kanakimana
46'
A. Dijoux
J. Gamatice
46'
R. Henriette
B. Labrosse
62'
B. Kanakimana
67'
I. Raheriniaina
69'
B. Kanakimana
70'
E. Kamsoba
R. Kirongozi
70'
A. Sudi
S. Hussein
74'
M. Cissoko
V. Fred
74'
T. Cadeau
J. Joubert
78'
L. Hoareau
80'
A. Nihorimbere
M. Naudts Jamir
80'
S. Ntibazonkiza
I. Donasiyano
home club photo
Seychelles
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Gambia
5 - 1
08/06/2024
Seychelles
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Seychelles
0 - 5
20/11/2023
Kenya
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Côte d'Ivoire
9 - 0
17/11/2023
Seychelles
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
M. Amicaux – Équipes N.
Bangladesh
0 - 1
28/03/2023
Seychelles
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
M. Amicaux – Équipes N.
Bangladesh
1 - 0
25/03/2023
Seychelles
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
away club photo
Burundi
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Kenya
1 - 1
07/06/2024
Burundi
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
M. Amicaux – Équipes N.
Burundi
0 - 0
25/03/2024
Botswana
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
M. Amicaux – Équipes N.
Madagascar
1 - 0
22/03/2024
Burundi
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
M. Amicaux – Équipes N.
Burundi
0 - 4
09/01/2024
Algeria
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Burundi
1 - 2
19/11/2023
Gabon
0 Fan(s) ont aimé ce match
Group F
Club PTS J G N P BP BC DIFF 5 derniers
1Côte d'Ivoire10431012012
2Gabon94301752
3Burundi74211862
4Kenya54121734
5Gambia34103990
6Seychelles04004222-20

Qualification/Relégation

Promotion - World Championship

Ranking of second-placed teams